Coimbra


Lisboa F

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
CLUBE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS - CVO 6 600 18-3 18
CLUBE TAP PORTUGAL 6 501 17-3 15
ALVERCA VOLEIBOL CLUBE 6 402 12-7 12
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA 5 302 9-6 9
CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM 5 302 9-8 9
CLUBE SPORTIVO DE PEDROUÇOS 6 105 7-16 3
ODIVELAS VOLEIBOL CLUBE 6 105 4-15 3
ASS. M. BAIRRO NOVO - MOITA 6 006 0-18 0
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
B.S.J./LUSOFONA VOLEIBOL 6 600 18-2 18
G. D. BANCO DE PORTUGAL 6 501 15-6 15
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO PORTUGAL 6 402 16-6 12
ASS. A. A. COLÉGIO S.J. BRITO 6 303 10-9 9
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA 2 200 6-0 6
C.F. OS PAULENSES 6 204 6-14 6
CLUBE SPORTIVO DE PEDROUÇOS 1 100 3-0 3
CLUBE TAP PORTUGAL 1 100 3-0 3
CLUBE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS - CVO 1 100 3-0 3
G. D. C. DOS CASQUILHOS 6 105 4-16 3
ALVERCA VOLEIBOL CLUBE 1 001 0-3 0
ASS. M. BAIRRO NOVO - MOITA 1 001 0-3 0
ODIVELAS VOLEIBOL CLUBE 1 001 0-3 0
CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM 2 002 0-6 0
A. D. R. C. MATA DE BENFICA 6 006 2-18 0
2ª Fase - Série 1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
B.S.JOÃO/LUSOFONA VOLEIBOL 3 300 9-0 9
CLUBE DE VOLEIBOL DE OEIRAS - CVO 4 301 11-6 9
CLUBE TAP PORTUGAL 4 301 11-5 9
G. D. BANCO DE PORTUGAL 4 301 9-4 9
CLUBE FERROVIÁRIO DE PORTUGAL 3 102 5-7 3
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA 4 103 5-11 3
ALVERCA VOLEIBOL CLUBE 2 002 0-6 0
ASS. A. A. COLÉGIO S.J. BRITO 4 004 1-12 0
2ª Fase - Série 2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
CLUBE SPORTIVO DE PEDROUÇOS 3 300 9-3 9
G. DESP. CULT. DOS CASQUILHOS 3 300 9-3 9
CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM 3 201 8-3 6
C.F. OS PAULENSES 3 201 7-3 6
ODIVELAS VOLEIBOL CLUBE 4 103 6-9 3
ASS. MORADODRES BAIRRO NOVO 4 103 3-11 3
A. D. R. C. MATA DE BENFICA 4 004 2-12 0

Lisboa M

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
C V O (A) 7 700 21-4 21
CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM 7 502 18-8 15
A. D. R. C. MATA DE BENFICA 7 502 17-8 15
ODIVELAS VOLEI CLUBE 7 502 16-13 15
CLUBE ACADÉMICO PENAFIRME 7 304 14-12 9
B.S.JOÃO/LUSOFONA VOLEIBOL 7 205 8-15 6
ASS. A. A. COLÉGIO S.J. BRITO 7 106 4-18 3
BJWHF Sports Club 7 007 1-21 0
2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
C V O (P) 7 700 21-6 21
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA 7 601 19-4 18
VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE SETÚBAL 7 502 15-7 15
G.D. BANCO DE PORTUGAL 7 403 15-10 12
CENTRO DE VOLEIBOL LISBOA - CVL 7 205 9-16 6
CLUBE TAP 7 205 7-16 6
CLUBE SPORTIVO DE PEDROUÇOS 7 205 10-17 6
SIEMENS 7 007 1-21 0
2ª Fase - Série 1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
CLUBE ORIENTAL LISBOA 4 400 12-3 12
G.D. BANCO DE PORTUGAL 4 301 9-4 9
CLUBE PORTUGAL TELECOM 4 301 11-7 9
C V O (P) 4 202 8-10 6
C V O (A) 4 202 9-6 6
A. D. R. C. MATA DE BENFICA 4 103 5-10 3
VOLEIBOL CLUBE DE SETÚBAL 3 003 3-9 0
ODIVELAS VOLEI CLUBE 3 003 1-9 0
2ª Fase - Série 2
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
CLUBE TAP 4 400 12-1 12
CLUBE SPORTIVO DE PEDROUÇOS 4 202 8-8 6
CLUBE ACADÉMICO PENAFIRME 2 200 6-1 6
CENTRO DE VOLEIBOL LISBOA - CVL 4 202 7-7 6
ASS. A. A. COLÉGIO S.J. BRITO 3 102 5-6 3
B.S.JOÃO/LUSOFONA VOLEIBOL 3 102 4-6 3
BJWHF Sports Club 3 102 3-8 3
SIEMENS 3 003 1-9 0

Porto

1
Equipa J W E D GD PTS
Académica São Mamede 0 000 0-0 0
Esmoriz 0 000 0-0 0
Gueifães 0 000 0-0 0
Leixões 0 000 0-0 0
Os Mochos 0 000 0-0 0
Volei Clube Viana 0 000 0-0 0